Varas

1ª VARA - Natal
Juiz(a) Titular
Magnus Augusto Costa Delgado
Assessor(a)
Sônia Lúcia Alves Lessa
2ª VARA - Natal
Juiz(a) Titular
Walter Nunes da Silva Junior
Assessor(a)
Asilvan de Oliveira Moreira
Juiz(a) Substituto(a)
Mário Azevedo Jambo
Assessor(a)
Sérgio Giordano Sousa de Macedo
3ª VARA - Natal
Juiz(a) Titular
José Carlos Dantas Teixeira de Souza
Assessor(a)
Vivian Marassi de Souza Almeida e Freitas
Juiz(a) Substituto(a)
Adrian Soares Amorim de Freitas
Assessor(a)
Alzira Maria Fernandes Diógenes
4ª VARA - Natal
Juiz(a) Titular
Janilson Bezerra de Siqueira
Assessor(a)
Joanilton Sérgio do Nascimento Rego
Juiz(a) Substituto(a)
Gisele Maria da Silva Araújo Leite
Assessor(a)
Márcio Fabiano Lopes da Silva
5ª VARA - Natal
Juiz(a) Titular
Ivan Lira de Carvalho
Assessor(a)
Joselito Monteiro da Cunha
Juiz(a) Substituto(a)
Moniky Mayara Costa Fonsêca Dantas
Assessor(a)
Magila Maria Agostinho
6ª VARA - Natal
Juiz(a) Titular
Marco Bruno Miranda Clementino
Assessor(a)
Valter Lázaro da Silva Santos
7ª VARA - Natal
Juiz(a) Titular
Fábio Luiz de Oliveira Bezerra
Assessor(a)
Larissa Alecrim Montoril
Juiz(a) Substituto(a)
Janine de Medeiros Souza Bezerra
Assessor(a)
Caio Graco Barreto de Lima
8ª VARA - Mossoró
Juiz(a) Titular
Orlan Donato Rocha
Assessor(a)
Carolina Felipe de Souza Carvalho
9ª VARA - Caicó
Juiz(a) Titular
Sophia Nóbrega Câmara Lima
Assessor(a)
Klésio Araújo de Medeiros
Juiz(a) Substituto(a)
Lianne Pereira da Motta Pires Oliveira
10ª VARA - Mossoró
Juiz(a) Titular
Lauro Henrique Lobo Bandeira
Assessor(a)
Eritônio de Figueiredo Silva
11ª VARA - Assu
Juiz(a) Titular
Arnaldo Pereira de Andrade Segundo
Assessor(a)
Renato Cavalcanti Duarte Galvão
12ª VARA - Pau dos Ferros
Juiz(a) Titular
Kepler Gomes Ribeiro
Assessor(a)
Ricardo Henrique Vieira Pereira Pinto
Juiz(a) Substituto(a)
Rodrigo Arruda Carriço
Assessor(a)
Marla Jordânia Batista de Aquino Diógenes
13ª VARA - Mossoró
Juiz(a) Titular
Maria Júlia Tavares do Carmo Pinheiro Nunes
Assessor(a)
Maria do Socorro Lima Costa Balliana
Juiz(a) Substituto(a)
André Vieira de Lima
14ª VARA - Natal
Juiz(a) Titular
Francisco Eduardo Guimarães Farias
Assessor(a)
Jadla Marina Bezerra Dantas de Medeiros
Juiz(a) Substituto(a)
Eduardo Sousa Dantas
Assessor(a)
Bárbara Brandão Ramos Milani
15ª VARA - Ceará-Mirim
Juiz(a) Titular
Hallison Rêgo Bezerra
Assessor(a)
Romério de Souza Lins Júnior